ANO DE 2018

Chess Results 

1 ano FM- Bernardo Campos M da Costa - Colégio Santa Dorotéia

1 ano FF- Nina Campelo - Colégio Santa Dorotéia

2 ano FF- Rafaela Salgueiro de O Rodrigues - E. E. General Carlos Luiz Guedes

2 ano FM- Davi Gabriel Cruz Batalha - E. E. General Carlos Luiz Guedes

4 ano FF- Larissa Reis Fonseca - Col. São Miguel Arcanjo

4 ano FM - Gustavo Gabriel Basílio - E. E. Antônio D’Assis Martins

5 ano FM-Kauã Victor Ferreira Cabral - E.M. Ana Zélia de Morais Lara

5 ano FF- Maria Clara de Oliveira Leite - E. E. Lafaiete Gonçalves

6 ano FM- Davi de Magalhães Vianna Navarro - Col. Militar de Belo Horizonte

6 ano FF-Maria Clara de Jesus Pinto - E. M. Miguel Resende

7 ano FF- Julia Souza Rocha - Col. Militar de Belo Horizonte

7 ano FM - Mateus Arcenio de Paula Pinto - E. E. Geraldina Ana Gomes

8 ano FM-João Pedro Miranda Salim - SESI – Barbacena

8 ano FF - Conceição Heloíza C. da Silva - E. E. Lafaiete Gonçalves

9 ano FF - Rute da Silva Vial - E. E. Lafaiete Gonçalves

1 ano MM- João Pedro Alves - Colégio Tiradentes

1 ano MF- Thaynara Barbosa Pereira - E. E. Leonina Mourthe de Araújo

2 ano MM - Gustavo Mota Rabelo - Col. Militar de Belo Horizonte

3 ano MM- Lucas Sathler Campos Lacerda - Col. Militar de Belo Horizonte

3 ano MF - Samara Silva Figueiredo - E. E. Leonina Mourthe de Araújo

ANO DE 2017

Chess Results 

1 ano FM-Arthur Magalhaes Ferreira -Colégio Santa Dorotéia 

2 ano FM-Davi Magalhaes Ferreira -Colégio Santa Dorotéia 

3 ano FM-Gustavo Gabriel Basílio -EM Antônio de Assis Martins

3 ano FF-Marina Barbosa-Colégio Sonho Meu

4 ano FM-Kaua Victor Ferreira Cabral-EM Ana Zélia de Morais

4 ano FF-Melissa Schuman Ciríaco- Colégio São Benedito

5 ano FM-Bernardo Lana -Colégio Santo Antônio

6 ano FM-Matheus Mendes Domingues-Colégio Santa Catarina

7 ano FM-Joao Pedro Miranda Salim -SESI - Barbacena

8 ano FM-Gustavo Neves da Cruz -Colégio Magnum

9 ano FF-Thaynara Barbosa Pereira- EM Miguel Resende

9 ano FM-Igor Alexandre de Faria-EM Miguel Resende

1 ano MM-Lucas de Mello Vieira- 

2 ano MM-Ramon Ribeiro Martins-EE Leonina Mourthe Araújo

3 ano MM-Davidson Leonardo Alves da Silva -EE Padre Camargo

Av. Olegário Maciel, 311 sala 108. Centro. Belo Horizonte - MG - CEP 30.180-110 .